GYŐRI AUDI ETO KC
14 x Hungarian champion
13 x Hungarian Cup winner
4 x Champions League winner
Eduarda Amorim
Eduarda Amorim

Jersey: 18

Position: left back

Date of birth: 23.9.1986

Place of birth: Blumenau

Nationality: brazilian

Weight: 82

Height: 186

Previous clubs: EMDB Blumenau; Metodista/Sao Bernardo; Metodista/Sto André; Sao Caetano/Imes; Kometal G.P.; Hypo N.

Best results: Three times Champions League winner, world champion, three times Pan-American champion, best player of the world (2014)

Favorite animal: Thor, my dog

Nickname: Duda

Exemplar: Nikola Karabatic

Back

Támogatóink

GyőrAudi Hungária
AdidasAuchanOMVOTP Bank Nyrt.Tippmix
B&F Kereskedelmi és Szolgáltató Kft.HajdúsajtCutler Fitness GyőrCserpes Sajtműhely Kft.Cső-Lavina Kft.Eurokardán Kft.PerskindolLion Sport Kft.GK Invest Kft.GYŐR-SZOLHavanna Club Kft. (DiVino)Hotel KálváriaLeier Hungária Kft.GABUSZ Kft.Lanzarote TurismoRother Metal Kft.PannErgyFAMULUSOILEndo Plus ServicePatent Véd Kft.PHOENIX PHARMASCITECSzentkirályiTRIGOVidanet Zrt.Rába FrontLaguna
ESET NOD 32VDZ SYSBercsényi Miklós IskolaAudi Aréna GyőrKisalföldKisalföld.huGyőr+OxygenTerpola Web & Marketing
The product has been added to the cart!