GYŐRI AUDI ETO KC
15 x Hungarian champion
14 x Hungarian Cup winner
5 x Champions League winner
Görbicz Anita
Görbicz Anita

Jersey: 13

Position: center back

Date of birth: 13.5.1983

Place of birth: Veszprém

Nationality: Hungarian

Weight: 58 kg

Height: 173 cm

Previous clubs:

Best results: Two-time Champions League winner European Championship bronze medalist World Championship silver medalist World Championship bronze medalist World’s Best Player (2005) Three times Champions League winner, European Championship bronze medalist, World Championship silver medalist, best player of the world (2005), Olympic Games 4th place, hungarian champion and Hungarian Cup winner

Nickname: Görbe

Back

Támogatóink

GyőrAudi Hungária
AdidasOTP Bank Nyrt.Tippmix
Endo Plus ServiceOMVLeier Hungária Kft.PannErgyOILPatent Véd Kft.PHOENIX PHARMA
HajdúsajtCutler Fitness GyőrCserpes Sajtműhely Kft.Cső-Lavina Kft.Eurokardán Kft.Széchenyi EgyetemHavanna Club Kft. (DiVino)Hotel KálváriaB&F Kereskedelmi és Szolgáltató Kft.GABUSZ Kft.FAMULUSVidanet Zrt.LagunaVöslauerSolydentWalter Autó GyőrMinimaxMagic System SzámítástechnikaTernyák Trade Kft.Padthai WokbarNutri8
VDZ SYSBercsényi Miklós IskolaAudi Aréna GyőrKisalföldKisalföld.huGyőr+OxygenTerpola Web & MarketingESET NOD 32
The product has been added to the cart!